Search Engine  |  Home  |  Time Table  |  Assignment  |  Support  |  Ideal TIMES
Call Center : +91-76666 57988
Branch Locator
Quick Links :  
Flexi Class | Member's Login | News & Events | I-SET

Jallosh 2009  

Competition for School and College students - 6th year

Result Jallosh 2009

Marathi Elocution Competition - 1 Nov 2009

School Section

Prizes
First Prize Ashish Gade
Second Prize Jai Thanekar
Third Prize Swastik Dhopate
Certificates
First Kalyani Surwade
Second Tejas Nifadkar
Third Yash Narvekar

College Section

Prizes
First Prize Deep Kakde
Second Prize Omkar Joshi
Third Prize Hemlata Tiwari
Certificates
First Ankit Inamke
Second Arohi Joshi

Judges
Shri Prakash Panse
Shri laxmikant Karpe

Mono Acting Competition - 1 Nov 2009

College Section

Prizes
First Prize Sagar Kadam
Second Prize Ganpat Mane
Third Prize Prasad Joglekar
Certificates
First Ankita Sovni
Second Alka Nadgeri
Third Rohan Jadhav

School Section

Prizes
First Prize Shivani
Second Prize Jai Thanekar
Third Prize Doorvakshi Nare
Certificates
First Ashish Gade
Second Niranjan Tambe
Third Prajakta Khamkar

Judges
Shri Sambhaji Savant
Shri Manohar Sarvankar

Solo (Record) Dance Competition - 2nd Nov 2009

School Section

Prizes
First Prize Priyanka Pitale
Second Prize Chaitali Salvi
Certificates
First Swara Kulkarni
Second Chaitrali Dalvi

College Section

Prizes
First Prize Swarali Karulkar
Second Prize Tejali Kunte
Certificates
First Shruti Nandoskar
Second Shraddha Deshmukh
Third Swati Yenpure

Judges
Swanandi Torgal
Priyanka purohit

TABLA VADAN COMPETITION - 15/11/2009

School Section

Prizes
First Prize Sujay Redkar
Second Prize Shruti Naik
Third Prize Pulkit Kakkad
Certificates
First Sailee Mathure
Second Aditya Dhekle
Third Harsh Samel
Fourth Saurabh Oza
Fifth Bhagyesh Punalekar

College Section

Prizes
First Prize Yati Bhagwat
Second Prize Dewang Shinde
Third Prize Vinayak Gavas
Certificates
First Mihir Vairkar
Second Atharve Kulkarni
Third Satish Patil

Judges
Pt. Bapu Patwardhan
Shri Shantanu Kinjavdekar

MARATHI SUGAM SANGEET COMPETITITON (Final 15/11/2009)

School Section

Prizes
First Prize Veda Nerurkar
Second Prize Rahul Pathak
Third Prize Akshar Vairagi
Certificates
First Sharvari Gokhale
Second Sakar Barve

College Section

Prizes
First Prize Rigved Karambelkar
Second Prize Madhura Deshpande
Third Prize Kshitija Joshi
Certificates
First Madhura Toraskar
Second Aditi Gurav

Judges
Ajay Joglekar
Sarita Bhave
Copyright © 2014-15 Ideal Edusystem Pvt. Ltd.
Follow Us On :
Refer to Fried's
* Your Name:
* Friend Name:
* Email's:
Email Content: I found an very Special Link. I thought you'd like to see:

Please Click this Link: Welcome to Ideal Classes :: Evolve Learning

 
Enquiry
* Enquiry For:
* Your Name:
* Contact No:
* Email:
Description:
 
Demo Lecture CD
* Name:
* Address:
* City:
* Pin Code:
* State:
* Course:
* Contact No.:
* Email: