Search Engine  |  Home  |  Time Table  |  Assignment  |  Support  |  Ideal TIMES
Call Center : +91-76666 57988
Branch Locator
Quick Links :  
Flexi Class | Member's Login | News & Events | I-SET

Jallosh 2011  

PRIZE DISTRIBUTION CEREMONY

Prize Distribution Ceremony of following "Jallosh Competition - 2011" winners will be held on SUNDAY - 11th December 2011 at 4.00pm
Venue :Prabodhankar thakre Mini theatre, Borivali (West), Mumbai.

Prof. Milind Bagul
(Coordinator)

Results:

SUGAM SANGEET
College Section
1st : Gandhar Deshpande M.L. Dahanukar College
2nd : Manashri Soman St. Xaviers College
3rd : (Shared)
Mayur Joshi        
Natali Luktuke
Joshi Bedekar College
Ruia College
Certificates:
1) Aditya Apte M.L. Dahanukar College
2) Vishal Singh Viva College
School Section
1st : Sharvari Gokhale Saraswati Secondary School, Thane
2nd : Dhruv Kulkarni Lokpuram Public School, Thane
3rd : Arti Satyapal National School, Virar
Certificates:

Abhishek Vastrad

Thakur International School, Kandivli
 
GROUP SONG
College:  
Certificate Sathaye College
School :  
1st : Sarvodaya School, Malad
2nd : Sarvodaya School, Malad
3rd : Shared J.B. Khot High School, Borivali
Vidya Mandir, Dahisar
Certificate : Saraswati Vidyamandir, Bhandup
Vesava Vidyamandir, Andheri
 
RANGOLI
College
1st : Pranit Bhoir Vartak College
2nd : Neha Ghag Nirmal College
3rd : Purnima Parab Shailendra College
Certificate:
1) Karishma Pathare M.L. Dahanukar College
2) Rohini Mahaske Matruchaya College
School
1st : Omkar Vankar Adarsh Vidyalaya, Goregaon
2nd : Rutuja Rane Adarsh Vidyalaya, Goregaon
3rd : Sanika Shridhankar Adarsh Vidyalaya, Goregaon
Certificate
1) Namrata  Kanade Adarsh Vidyalaya, Goregaon
2) Nikita Pangam Adarsh Vidyalaya, Goregaon
RECORD DANCE (SOLO)
College  
1st : Nikita Banwalikar Mulund College of Commerce
2nd : Sonia Malgundkar Mulund College of Commerce
3rd : Gauresh Shetkar Ruia College
Certificate  
1) SwapnilNagarkar Sathaye College
2) Omkar Gotad Lalavidya Sankul Polytechnic
School:  
1st : Apoorva Ashtekar St. Paul Convent Girls High School
2nd : Parag Kumbhar St. Lawrence High School
3rd : Shraddha Kadam J.B. Khot (E.M.) High School
Certificate  
1) Palvi Thite Sis. Nivedita High School
2) Gautami Shinde Parle Tilak Vidyalaya
Elocution (Marathi)
College  
1st : Payal Choudhari Mulund College of Commerce
2nd : Sudha Jadhav Vivek College
3rd : Tushar Joshi M.L. Dahanukar College
Certificate:  
1) Gauri Kelkar Sathaye College
2) Akshay Gavane Birla College
School  
1st : Tanvi Devasthali Utkarsh Mandal
2nd : Kasturi Tavde V.N. Sule Guruji High School, Dadar
3rd : Sejal Natu Saraswati Secondary School, Thane
Certificate:  
1) Sahil Savant Vidyamandir, Dahisar
2) Asavari Paste Utkarsh Mandir, Malad
3) Nirmayi Dighe Vidyamandir, Dahisar
TABLA VADAN
College :  
1st : Yogesh Suryavansi Joshi Bedekar College
2nd : Tanay Rege Ruparel College
3rd : Unmesha Athavale Ruia College
Certificate :  
1) Aditya Dhekale Sharadashram Vidyamandir
2) Tejovrish Joshi Thakur Vidyamandir College
School:  
1st : Shubham Dhekale Sharadashram Vidyamandir
2nd : Roshan Pawar Sanmitra Mandal Vidyamandir
3rd : Nihar Nayak St. Thomas Academy
Certificate:  
1) Saumil Chaskar Oxford Public School, Kandivali
2) Swapnil Potle Sanmitra Mandal Vidyamandir
 
MONO ACTING
College  
1st : Jai Thanekar St. Xavier’s Collge
2nd : Atharva Chavan Sathaye College
3rd : Ajinkya Talwadekar Viva College
Certificate  
1) Apurva Bidaye Sathey College
2) Bharat Shirsat Vartak College
School :  
1st : Lekha Rane Veer Bhagat Singh School, Charkop
2nd : Nikita Mahamunkar Adarsh Vidyalaya, Goregaon
3rd : Rigved Phadke Vidyamandir, Dahisar
Certificate  
1) Gautami Shinde Parle Tilak Vidyalaya
2) Shivani Charlu Abhinav Vidyalaya, Dombivali
3) Ninad Jadhav Modern School, Vashi
4) Akshaya Patil St. Paul Convent School.
SWALIKHIT KAVYAWACHAN
College :  
1st : Tushar Joshi M.L. Dahanukar College
2nd : Surabha Naik Sathaye College
3rd : Guruprasad Jadhav M.D. College
Certificate:  
1) Mayuresh Adhikari Ruia College
2) Karishma Pathare M.L. Dahanukar College
3) Manasi T. Bedekar Joshi College
School:  
1st : Ritika Gondhalekar Vidyamandir, Dahisar
2nd : Bhagyesh Nikam Utkarsh Mandir, Malad
Certificate:  
Shruti Kambli Sanmitra Vidya Mandir
Gautami Shinde Parle Tilak Vidyalaya
   
Copyright © 2014-15 Ideal Edusystem Pvt. Ltd.
Follow Us On :
Refer to Fried's
* Your Name:
* Friend Name:
* Email's:
Email Content: I found an very Special Link. I thought you'd like to see:

Please Click this Link: Welcome to Ideal Classes :: Evolve Learning

 
Enquiry
* Enquiry For:
* Your Name:
* Contact No:
* Email:
Description:
 
Demo Lecture CD
* Name:
* Address:
* City:
* Pin Code:
* State:
* Course:
* Contact No.:
* Email: